Staff Directory

To contact staff via email, please use the person's first initial, last name followed by @anesu.org.  Example: jdoe@anesu.org   To reduce spam we do not post our staff emails on our web site.  If you have questions regarding a hyphenated name, please contact the webmaster or call the school for the correct email address.  
Showing 64 items
PersonnelRole/Grade/Job TitleVoice Mail Extension
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
PersonnelRole/Grade/Job TitleVoice Mail Extension
Allen, Bertha Food Service Manager 227 
Barrows, Linda Planning Room Director 230 
Bolduc, Luke Custodial Staff  306 
Bolduc, Phil Custodial Staff  309 
Bouvier, Kari Grade 1 242 
Briana McCormick Educational Assistant 329 
Broughton, Mary-Jane Supplemental Math/Home - School 263 
Chesnutis, Chris Educational Assistant 328 
Clark, Julie Educational Assistant 324 
Emmell, Alice Special Education-K-6 ANESU 218 
Estey, Heather Grade 5/6 234 
Finn, Brendan School Psychologist 270 
Fortune, Betsy Custodial Staff 317 
Gage, Cindy` Special Educator 314 
Gebo, Sheila  Administrative Assistant 217 
Ginalski, Kyra Library Media Specialist 223 
Gonzalez, Hayley Kindergarten  251 
Halnon, Andrea Grade 3/4 238 
Hamel, Chris Music 221 
Henley, JT Educational Assistant 325 
Hill, Mari School Base Clinician 269 
Hoag, Rhonda Educational Assistant 310 
Jarvis, Peg Educational Assistant 361 
Jipner, Cathy Supplemental Reading/Recovery 246 
Kenyon, Julie Educational Assistant 302 
Ketcham, Julie Special Educator K-2 241 
Kimball, Allen Facilities Manager 215 
Krampetz, Kim Educational Assistant/Math 332 
Laurent, Pam Educational Assistant 330 
Lossmann, Wendy Educational Assistant 313 
Lowy, Michele Supplemental Literacy 341 
Lyons, Debra Educational Assistant/Literacy 334 
MacDonald, Julie Grade 3/4 239 
Mangini, Sarah Grade 3/4 254 
Martell, Kathleen Educational Assistant 300 
Mayer, Amy Special Educator 5/6 222 
Mazur, Chris Educational Assistant 358 
McCormick, Brianna Educational Assistant 329 
McCormick, Jennifer Educational Assistant 303 
McKennan, Kathleen Supplemental Math 237 
McQuade, Priscilla EA/Library Information Tech 305 
Murnane, Andrea Grade 5/6 245 
Murray, Pam Kitchen Staff 304 
Nardiello, Bridget Grade 5/6 232 
Orvis, Mike Assistant Head Custodian 343 
Pandiani, Kim Special Educator 3/4 236 
Raymond, Jackie Kindergarten 243 
Reen, Kristina Student Support 264 
Rickner, Deborah Art 261 
Robinson, Kevin  Principal 213 
Rougier, Sheree Educational Assistant 359 
Rumsey, Andrea Speech and Language 262 
Scrodin, Sarah Grade 1 250 
Smith, Allison  Grade 1 252 
Smith, Cathy Grade 3/4 244 
Soneira, RN, Betty School Nurse 226 
Spaid, Carol PE/Wellness - Grades 1 - 4 220 
Sutlive, Peg Grade 2 260 
Tanych, Emily Speech and Language 228 
Underwood, Casey Kindergarten 233 
Urban, Jere Counselor 214 
Utter, Jenni Administrative Assistant 210 
Vannosdeln, Dane Grade 5/6 235 
Wisell, Michaela PE - K /Health Ed - K & 5/6 257 
Showing 64 items
Comments